PRVENSTVO SRBIJE 2022

REGATE: Prvomajska regata, SEEOOC, Golubacki grad, Kup Golupca

470 Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett
1 1998 JK Zemun Natalija Pantic F 15
2 1997 BK Metalac Milos Ilic M 21
3 1999 JK Gemax Lena Puletic F 23
4 1996 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic F 24
5 2002 JK PANONIJA Ognjen Jovic M 44
6 1988 BK Metalac Milos Poznic M 54
7 1959 BK Metalac –ordje Poznic M 55
8 1998 BK Metalac Andjela Pavic F 61
 

Fin Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett
1 1996 Palic Balint Furstner M 12
2 1964 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic M 16
3 1980 Palic Tihomir Zakic M 25
4 1997 JK Zemun Pavle Djordjevic M 27
5 1965 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev M 43
6 1970 Palic Atila Dubicanac M 64
7 1977 Palic Viktor Harangozo M 66
8 1997 JK Gemax Luka Erac M 76
9 1984 JK Sava Milan Djordjevic M 78
 

ILCA 4 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett
1 2005 AJK BEOGRAD Alaksandra Vujosevic F 16
2 2006 JK Gemax Relja Milovanovic M 36
3 2007 JK Gemax Nadja Vujosevic F 37
4 2005 Palic Dario Besic M 37
5 2006 AJK BEOGRAD Filip Yuill M 45
6 2006 JK Zemun Andrija Maras M 49
7 2006 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov F 51
8 2006 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic M 53
9 2007 Palic Luka Sretenovic M 60
10 2005 AJK DJERDAP Miroslava Mjagkikh F 62
11 2006 Palilula Pavle Dabic M 64
12 2006 Palic Roland Kovac M 73
13 2007 Palic Sven Skenderovic M 82
14 2005 AJK DJERDAP Goran Stakic M 89
15 2005 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov F 95
16 2006 JK Gemax Naum Jokic M 97
17 2007 AJK BEOGRAD Mina Zei F 106
18 2008 Palilula Lena Vukasinovic F 146
19 2008 JK Golubac Katarina Peric F 156
 

ILCA 6 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett
1 2003 Palic Kristina Boja F 8
2 2003 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic M 18
3 2006 Palilula Viktor Batizic M 33
4 2002 AJK BEOGRAD Ana Jovanovic F 38
5 2004 Reful Petra Buljovcic F 43
6 1998 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic F 43
7 2004 AJK BEOGRAD Stefan Yuill M 47
8 2005 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic M 47
9 2005 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic F 57
10 2004 JK Gemax Lena Pleli F 71
11 1991 AJK BEOGRAD Maja Knezevic F 73
12 2005 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 90
13 2003 JK Zemun Mina Maras F 93
 

ILCA 7 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett
1 2001 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac M 9
2 2001 AJK BEOGRAD Marko Petkovic M 13
3 2003 Palic Danilo Besic M 26
4 1994 JK Gemax Luka Minic M 27
5 1994 JK Gemax Neven Nikolic M 45
6 1969 Palic Robert Kovac M 46
7 2007 Palilula Ognjen Kerekes M 59
8 1998 AJK DJERDAP Milan Vandic M 68
9 2001 AJK BEOGRAD Aleksandar Todorovic M 80
10 2004 JK Zemun Arten Nanavov M 83
 

Optimist Class

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett
1 2007 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki M 19
2 2007 Palic Nenad Zakic M 26
3 2010 JK Gemax Sava Radibratovic M 47
4 2010 Palilula Dusan Miloradovic M 72
5 2008 JK Gemax Marko Adjanski M 83
6 2010 Palilula Veljko Simonovic M 87
7 2009 Palilula Andrea Sijan F 103
8 2009 Palic Bertalan Molnar M 112
9 2007 Palilula Gala Vukovic F 114
10 2008 AJK DJERDAP Isidora Kovacevic F 130
11 2008 JK Zemun Ana Vrebalov F 132
12 2009 JK Zemun Eva Petrovic F 133
13 2009 JK Zemun Vladimir Vrebalov M 148
14 2008 Palic Tijana Zakic F 183
15 2010 Palilula Katarina Bicanski F 195
16 2011 AJK BEOGRAD Jovana Stepanovic F 202
17 2008 Vojvodina Dario Lolic M 208
18 2008 JK Zemun Andrej Petrovic M 232
19 2009 Palilula Lina Burcul F 247
20 2011 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac M 251
21 2009 Palic Jozef Ujhazi M 255
22 2009 JK Zemun Vanja Maras F 270
23 2012 JK Gemax Kosta Trajceski M 290
24 2011 Palilula Una Golubovski F 304
25 2012 Palic David Cesko M 338
26 2012 JK Gemax Galina Pavlovic F 399
27 2008 AJK BEOGRAD Marko Radosavljevic M 457
28 2014 Palic Marko Atic M 462
29 2013 AJK BEOGRAD Todor Nenadovic M 488
30 2010 AJK BEOGRAD Hajdi Gajic F 501
31 2013 AJK BEOGRAD Matija Nenadovic M 517
32 2009 Palic Dusan Vereb M 532
33 2009 Vojvodina Tara Gantar F 536
34 2010 JK Gemax Ivo Antovic M 543
35 2013 AJK BEOGRAD Mateja Radovanovic M 547
36 2013 Vojvodina Zaharije Grujic M 567
37 2012 AJK BEOGRAD Kosta Cankovic M 572
38 2010 JK Golubac Mitra Vinulovic F 591
39 2012 BK Metalac Danka Stanojevic F 614
40 2010 Palilula Mihailo Sijan M 619
41 2010 Palilula Vukasin Milicic M 620
42 2010 JK Golubac Jana Dacic F 621
43 2014 Palilula Neva Burcul F 622
44 2010 JK Golubac Dunja Jokic F 631
45 2010 JK Golubac Iva Djordjevic F 644


 


 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8