PRVENSTVO SRBIJE 2022

REGATE: Prvomajska regata, SEEOOC, Golubacki grad, Kup Golupca

470 Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 1998 JK Zemun Natalija Pantic F 15 (5) 1 3 1 2 1 1 (4) 3 1 2            
2 1997 BK Metalac Milos Ilic M 21 2 2 1 3 (5) 3 4 1 4 (9 DNC) 1            
3 1999 JK Gemax Lena Puletic F 23 4 4 (5) (9 DNC) 1 2 2 3 1 3 3            
4 1996 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic F 24 (6) 3 2 2 (6) 4 3 2 2 2 4            
5 2002 JK PANONIJA Ognjen Jovic M 44 3 5 4 5 4 6 6 6 5 (9 DNC) (9 DNC)            
6 1988 BK Metalac Milos Poznic M 54 1 8 8 7 7 8 5 5 (9 DNC) 5 (9 DNC)            
7 1959 BK Metalac –ordje Poznic M 55 8 6 7 6 3 7 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 4 5            
8 1998 BK Metalac Andjela Pavic F 61 7 7 6 4 8 5 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 6            
 

Fin Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 1996 Palic Balint Furstner M 12 (5) (4) 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1            
2 1964 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic M 16 1 (3) 1 2 1 3 3 (10 DSQ) 2 1 2            
3 1980 Palic Tihomir Zakic M 25 2 2 (4) 3 4 (5) 2 2 4 3 3            
4 1997 JK Zemun Pavle Djordjevic M 27 4 1 3 4 3 2 4 3 3 (5) (5)            
5 1965 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev M 43 3 5 (8) (7) 5 4 5 4 5 6 6            
6 1970 Palic Atila Dubicanac M 64 6 6 5 5 6 6 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC            
7 1977 Palic Viktor Harangozo M 66 7 7 7 8 8 8 6 5 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC            
8 1997 JK Gemax Luka Erac M 76 (10 DNC) (10 OCS) 6 6 7 7 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC            
9 1984 JK Sava Milan Djordjevic M 78 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 4            
 

ILCA 4 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 2005 AJK BEOGRAD Alaksandra Vujosevic F 16 3 (6) 2 1 1 (7) 5 2 1 1              
2 2006 JK Gemax Relja Milovanovic M 36 9 7 (10) 4 (12) 10 1 1 2 2              
3 2007 JK Gemax Nadja Vujosevic F 37 6 1 8 2 3 9 (13) (12) 3 5              
4 2005 Palic Dario Besic M 37 4 (12) (11) 5 2 4 4 4 5 9              
5 2006 AJK BEOGRAD Filip Yuill M 45 1 3 1 3 9 (18) 16 5 7 (20 RET)              
6 2006 JK Zemun Andrija Maras M 49 (13) 10 6 6 8 (12) 9 3 4 3              
7 2006 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov F 51 5 9 (14) 8 6 2 (12) 6 11 4              
8 2006 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic M 53 7 5 9 (11) 11 3 3 7 8 (20 DNC)              
9 2007 Palic Luka Sretenovic M 60 (15) 4 5 10 4 6 10 8 13 (20 DNC)              
10 2005 AJK DJERDAP Miroslava Mjagkikh F 62 8 8 4 7 5 14 (15) (16) 9 7              
11 2006 Palilula Pavle Dabic M 64 2 (17) 12 9 13 5 8 9 (20 RET) 6              
12 2006 Palic Roland Kovac M 73 (16) 13 3 (15) 7 13 7 10 12 8              
13 2007 Palic Sven Skenderovic M 82 11 2 7 13 16 11 2 (20 DNF) (20 DNC) 20 DNC              
14 2005 AJK DJERDAP Goran Stakic M 89 10 (16) 15 (18) 10 16 6 11 10 11              
15 2005 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov F 95 (17) 15 16 (19) 14 8 11 13 6 12              
16 2006 JK Gemax Naum Jokic M 97 12 11 (17) 14 15 1 14 15 15 (20 DNC)              
17 2007 AJK BEOGRAD Mina Zei F 106 14 14 13 12 (17) 15 (20 DNS) 14 14 10              
18 2008 Palilula Lena Vukasinovic F 146 18 18 18 17 18 17 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC              
19 2008 JK Golubac Katarina Peric F 156 (20 DNF) (20 DNF) 20 DNC 16 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNF              
 

ILCA 6 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 2003 Palic Kristina Boja F 8 1 1 1 (3) 1 1 (2) 1 1 1              
2 2003 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic M 18 (9) 2 (8) 1 4 3 1 2 2 3              
3 2006 Palilula Viktor Batizic M 33 (14 OCS) (8) 3 7 3 6 3 6 3 2              
4 2002 AJK BEOGRAD Ana Jovanovic F 38 6 5 4 4 5 2 (9) 7 5 (14 DNC)              
5 2004 Reful Petra Buljovcic F 43 8 4 6 (11) 2 5 8 4 6 (14 DNC)              
6 1998 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic F 43 4 6 5 6 (10) (9) 5 5 7 5              
7 2004 AJK BEOGRAD Stefan Yuill M 47 2 7 2 (12) 9 11 6 (14 DNS) 4 6              
8 2005 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic M 47 5 9 (11) 5 6 (12) 4 3 8 7              
9 2005 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic F 57 7 3 (14 RET) 8 (12) 10 7 8 10 4              
10 2004 JK Gemax Lena Pleli F 71 (12) (10) 10 10 7 8 10 9 9 8              
11 1991 AJK BEOGRAD Maja Knezevic F 73 3 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 8 4 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC              
12 2005 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 90 11 11 7 9 11 13 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC              
13 2003 JK Zemun Mina Maras F 93 10 12 9 13 (14 OCS) 7 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC              
 

ILCA 7 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 2001 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac M 9 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 (2) 1 1 2              
2 2001 AJK BEOGRAD Marko Petkovic M 13 (3) 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 (4) 1              
3 2003 Palic Danilo Besic M 26 2 3 3 (11 DSQ) 4 (7) 4 3 3 4              
4 1994 JK Gemax Luka Minic M 27 (4) 4 4 4 3 3 3 4 2 (5)              
5 1994 JK Gemax Neven Nikolic M 45 5 5 5 3 5 4 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 7              
6 1969 Palic Robert Kovac M 46 6 7 6 6 (8) 6 5 5 5 (8)              
7 2007 Palilula Ognjen Kerekes M 59 7 6 7 7 7 5 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 9              
8 1998 AJK DJERDAP Milan Vandic M 68 8 8 (11 DNC) 5 6 8 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC              
9 2001 AJK BEOGRAD Aleksandar Todorovic M 80 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 3              
10 2004 JK Zemun Arten Nanavov M 83 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 6              
 

Optimist Class

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 2007 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki M 19 1 2 (5) (5) 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 (6) 1 1 2 DPI1
2 2007 Palic Nenad Zakic M 26 2 1 (8) 2 1 2 (10) 2 2 3 (5) 2 2 2 2 2 1
3 2010 JK Gemax Sava Radibratovic M 47 4 5 3 1 3 4 1 3 (46 OCS) (8) 2 4 6 4 (10) 3 4 DPI1
4 2010 Palilula Dusan Miloradovic M 72 3 3 (9) 4 5 3 5 4 6 9 8 (10) 8 3 9 (13) 2
5 2008 JK Gemax Marko Adjanski M 83 6 11 (13) (15) 13 (15) 6 12 3 2 3 3 3 5 8 5 3
6 2010 Palilula Veljko Simonovic M 87 9 4 10 6 11 5 (13) 6 5 5 6 8 4 1 (46 OCS) (12) 7 DPI1
7 2009 Palilula Andrea Sijan F 103 7 8 (15) 9 6 9 2 8 9 6 10 (46 OCS) (14) 12 3 7 7
8 2009 Palic Bertalan Molnar M 112 12 10 1 7 (17) 6 11 10 8 4 7 7 9 8 12 (14) (46 DNF)
9 2007 Palilula Gala Vukovic F 114 10 14 7 (20) 14 10 7 7 7 7 4 5 (46 OCS) 11 (15) 6 5
10 2008 AJK DJERDAP Isidora Kovacevic F 130 (23) 12 12 11 4 14 12 (15) 4 14 9 6 5 13 (20) 4 10 DPI1
11 2008 JK Zemun Ana Vrebalov F 132 5 (19) 4 (21) 7 7 4 11 13 13 13 12 10 7 (16) 16 10 DPI1
12 2009 JK Zemun Eva Petrovic F 133 20 6 2 8 8 8 8 5 10 12 19 (46 OCS) (46 OCS) 14 (21) 9 4
13 2009 JK Zemun Vladimir Vrebalov M 148 11 7 (20) 3 15 (18) 10 14 11 10 12 9 7 16 (19) 15 8
14 2008 Palic Tijana Zakic F 183 13 9 16 22 21 17 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 11 15 13 11 10 11 8 6
15 2010 Palilula Katarina Bicanski F 195 16 16 (23) 19 (20) (21) 16 13 12 19 11 16 12 17 5 11 12
16 2011 AJK BEOGRAD Jovana Stepanovic F 202 17 13 (18) (29) 9 13 18 17 15 17 14 15 13 15 17 (19) 9
17 2008 Vojvodina Dario Lolic M 208 8 15 14 16 (25) 20 14 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 16 17 11 18 19 7 22 11
18 2008 JK Zemun Andrej Petrovic M 232 22 (23) (46 DNF) 12 22 23 19 16 17 15 18 21 (46 OCS) 9 4 20 14
19 2009 Palilula Lina Burcul F 247 15 (26) (24) 18 16 22 15 18 16 (23) 20 20 17 19 18 18 15
20 2011 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac M 251 21 22 6 10 24 19 17 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 20 21 17 17 20 13 24 (46 DNC)
21 2009 Palic Jozef Ujhazi M 255 14 18 25 24 18 16 20 22 (46 DNS) 18 16 14 15 21 14 (26) (46 DNC)
22 2009 JK Zemun Vanja Maras F 270 18 17 22 13 19 12 22 9 14 (24) 23 18 19 46 DNE (24) 18 (46 DNC)
23 2012 JK Gemax Kosta Trajceski M 290 24 20 11 14 12 26 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 22 22 20 21 23 6 23 46 DNC
24 2011 Palilula Una Golubovski F 304 25 25 19 23 10 25 24 21 18 (46 DNF) 24 23 (46 DNF) (26) 25 25 17
25 2012 Palic David Cesko M 338 19 28 17 25 26 11 25 20 19 21 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 25 27 29 46 DNC
26 2012 JK Gemax Galina Pavlovic F 399 27 21 21 28 (46 RET) 32 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNS 27 46 OCS 24 24 29 10 18
27 2008 AJK BEOGRAD Marko Radosavljevic M 457 29 24 27 27 30 30 21 19 20 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
28 2014 Palic Marko Atic M 462 (46 DNF) 31 (46 OCS) 32 33 29 (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 26 25 22 27 26 27 46 DNC
29 2013 AJK BEOGRAD Todor Nenadovic M 488 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 38 46 DNF 34 46 DNF 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNS 28 24 23 30 31 30 20
30 2010 AJK BEOGRAD Hajdi Gajic F 501 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNS 25 22 20 22 23 21 46 DNC
31 2013 AJK BEOGRAD Matija Nenadovic M 517 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 36 32 35 46 DNF 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 29 46 DNF 46 DNF 28 22 46 OCS 13
32 2009 Palic Dusan Vereb M 532 30 30 26 26 28 24 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
33 2009 Vojvodina Tara Gantar F 536 28 27 (46 DNC) 17 23 27 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
34 2010 JK Gemax Ivo Antovic M 543 26 29 28 34 27 31 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
35 2013 AJK BEOGRAD Mateja Radovanovic M 547 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 31 46 DNF 33 46 DNF 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 29 30 46 DNF 10
36 2013 Vojvodina Zaharije Grujic M 567 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 37 29 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 31 28 28 46 DNC
37 2012 AJK BEOGRAD Kosta Cankovic M 572 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 30 31 28 23 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
38 2010 JK Golubac Mitra Vinulovic F 591 31 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) 35 (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 19
39 2012 BK Metalac Danka Stanojevic F 614 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 16
40 2010 Palilula Mihailo Sijan M 619 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 21
41 2010 Palilula Vukasin Milicic M 620 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 22
42 2010 JK Golubac Jana Dacic F 621 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 23
43 2014 Palilula Neva Burcul F 622 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 24
44 2010 JK Golubac Dunja Jokic F 631 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 33 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
45 2010 JK Golubac Iva Djordjevic F 644 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC


 


 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8