KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST   dat: 18.09.2022.       

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Nenad Zakic 2007 JK Palic 637.77
2 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Zemun 628.65
5 Veljko Simonovic 2010 Palilula 623.64
3 Sava Radibratovic 2010 Zemun 615.82
6 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic 605.92
4 Dusan Miloradovic 2010 Palilula 602.89
7 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula 602.17
8 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 598.15
9 Vladimir Verbalov 2009 Zemun 596.65
11 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Djerdap 589.88
10 Gala Vukovic  2007 Palilula 588.49
12 Ana Vrebalov 2008 Zemun 585.02
14 Tijana Zakic 2009 JK Palic 568.38
15 Eva Petrovic 2009 Zemun 556.67
13 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 539.33
16 Jovana Stepanovic 2011 AJK Beograd 525.13
19 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula 523.76
17 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 Vojvodina 521.56
18 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula 511.41
21 Kosta Trajceski 2012 Gemax 508.37
24 Andrej Petrovic 2008 Zemun 495.93
20 Vanja Maras 2011 Zemun 491.54
22 Hajdi Gajic 2010 AJK Beograd 469.54
23 David Cesko 2012 JK Palic 469.41
25 Galina Pavlovic 2012 Smederevo 457.37
26 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 AJK Beograd 450.91
27 Una Golubovki 2011 Palilula 443.24
28 Marko Atic 2013 Palic 424.78
37 Tara Gantar  2009 Vojvodina 422.08
30 Mateja Radovanovic 2013 AJK Beograd 418.56
29 Todor Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 391.34
31 Matija Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 379.38
33 Kosta Cankovic 2012 AJK Beograd 371.59
32 Mihajlo Sijan 2010 Palilula 369.16
36 Vukasin Milicic 2010 Palilula 368.67
34 Neva Burcul 2014 Palilula 360.45
38 Jozef Ujhazi 2009 JK Palic 355.72
40 Zaharije Grujic  2013 Vojvodina 336.88
43 Tara Markovic 2012 Panonija 256.37
42 Boris Plut 2011 Zemun 254.45
35 Petra Rovcanin 2010 Palilula 245.59
41 Andreja Peric 2009 Panonija 244.96
44 Todor Sijan 2009 Palilula 231.80
39 Hana Hajdinjak 2010 Zemun 191.72
45 Dusan Vereb 2009 JK Palic 191.38
46 Ivo Antovic 2010 Gemax 174.42
47 Andrea Markovic 2013 Panonija 165.97
48 Andjela Drakulic 210 JK Palic 164.76
49 Viktor Kovacevic 2012 Panonija 164.65
50 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 NK Palilula 118.55
56 Aleksander Kobler 2010 Ada 111.08
51 Dunja cemeric 2012 Panonija 108.50
52 Cemerlic Dunja 2012 Panonija 108.50
53 Arnold Tamas 2009 Palic 106.22
54 Danka Stanojevic 2012 Metalac 99.67
55 Milos Glusica 2010 Ada 98.26
57 Janja Milutinov  2013 Panonija 88.95
58 Mitra Vinulovic 2010 Golubac 87.27
59 Dunja Jokic 2010 Golubac 85.00
60 Ana Filipovic 2010 Palilula 77.75
61 Aleksandar Filipovic 2010 Palilula 76.90
62 Miljana Milosavljev 2012 Panonija 67.84
63 Vuk Kotur 2009 Smederevo 67.50

 

 

 

KLASE ILCA 4    dat: 11.09.2022.      

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 Beograd 624.29
2 Relja Milovanovic 2006 Gemax 618.44
3 Dario  Besic 2005 Palic 611.66
4 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 576.54
5 Andrija Maras 2006 Zemun 564.15
6 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 534.67
7 Luka Sretenovic 2007 Palic 525.07
8 Filip Yuil 2006 Beograd 518.41
9 Miroslava Mjagkikh 2005 Beograd 486.89
10 Roland Kovac 2006 Palic 473.96
11 Goran Stakic 2005 Djerdap 429.31
12 Nada Vujoševic 2007 Gemax 415.54
13 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina 408.61
14 Aleksa Sretenovic 2006 Palic 407.91
15 Mina Zei 2007 Beograd 395.72
16 Naum Jokic 2006 Gemax 364.74
17 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 Palilula 323.75
18 Viktor Batizic 2006 Palilula 313.67
19 Luka Vukasinovic 2005 Palilula 310.85
20 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic 245.89
21 Nikola Pavic 2007 Smederevo 179.50
22 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 129.93
23 Nenad Zakic 2008 Palic 125.48

 

 

 KLASE ILCA 6  dat:11.09.2022.     

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Kristina Boja Palic 487.27
2 Dusan Trbojevic Zemun 485.56
3 Ana Jovanovic Beograd 429.39
4 Luka Erakovic Zemun 406.45
5 Angelina Saracevic Zemun 375.63
6 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 357.83
7 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 303.52
8 Lena Pleli Gemax 298.41
9 Luka Vukasinovic Palilula 261.59
10 Petra Buljovcic Reful 249.44
11 Ognjen Kerekes Palilula 162.50
12 Viktor Batizic Palilula 141.67
13 Dario Besic Palic 129.17
14 Natalija Pantic Smederevo 119.77
15 Maja Knezevic Beograd 108.61
16 Artem Nanavov  Beograd 107.39
17 Stefan Yuill Beograd 104.32
18 Mate Marton Palic 95.11
19 Nikola Kovacevic djerdap 94.50
20 Mina Maras Zemun 85.00
21 Tara Živković  Ada 67.50

 

 

KLASE ILCA7  dat: 11.09.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Marko Petkovic Beograd 476.21
2 Danilo Besic Palic 458.39
3 Robert Kovac Palic 361.14
4 Nikola Banjac Gemax 320.68
5 Ognjen Kerekes Palilula 315.00
6 Luka Minic Gemax 255.13
7 Neven Nikolic Gemax 249.96
8 Nikola Marjanovic ADA 170.00
9 Dejan Vasilijevic Sava 139.09
10 Artem Nanavov Zemun 129.17
11 Luka Vukasinovic Palilula 112.50
15 Aleksandar Todorovic Beograd 90.42
16 Milan Vandic Djerdap 85.00
17 Djordje Poznic Metalac 85.00
18 Viktor Horongozo Palić 77.50

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 11.09.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Balint Furstner Palić 480.00
2 Tihomir Zakic Palić 452.70
3 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 447.47
4 Pavle Djordjevic Zemun 429.24
5 Viktor Horongozo Palić 281.33
6 Atila Dubicanec Palić 269.93
7 Milan Djordjevic Gemax 267.36
8 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 204.84
9 Dejan Zakic Palić 129.17
10 Karolj Gergic Palić 120.56
11 Dario Besic Palić 117.69
12 Marton Furstner Palić 98.64
13 Vladislav Polacek Palić 95.95
14 Luka Erac Gemax 85.00
15 Danilo  Besic Palić 77.50

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 10.08.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Milos Ilic  Metalac 451.00
2 Vjekoslav Futo Smederevo 443.33
3 Ognjen  Jovic Panonija 408.00
4 Milos Poznic metalac 337.50
5 Lena Puletic Gemax 292.50
6 Natalija Pantic Zemun 282.50
7 Nikola Djordjevic Zemun 255.42
8 Predrag Jovic Panonija 237.50
9 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 222.50
10 Andjela Pavic Smederevo 162.50
11 Ðordje Poznic metalac 162.50
12 Nikola Pavic  metalac 120.00