COCINA REGATA 2008

Konacni rezultati

Laser 4.7 klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 Total bod
1 160418 Marko Milovanovic 1994 Gemax 1 2 3 3
2 184196 Branislav Barjaktarevic 1992 Gemax 3 1 4 4
3 bb Maja KneževiŠ 1991 AJK Beograd 2 3 5 5
4 180639 Marko BrateljeviŠ 1992 AJK Beograd 4 4 8 8
5 18 Nikola Grujic 1993 Gemax 5 5 10 10
6 181881 Dejan Rafinger 1992 Panonija 6 6 12 12
7   Dejan Popovic 1991 Gemax 9 DNC 9 DNC 18 18
7   Nikola Marjanovic 1991 Gemax 9 DNC 9 DNC 18 18

Laser R klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 Total bod
1 161743 Milica Dukic 1988 AJK Beograd 1 1 2 2
2 71 Ivan KneževiŠ 1988 AJK Beograd 3 2 5 5
3 bb Jana Bratusa 1993 Gemax 2 3 5 5
4 161116 Ivana Stosic 1990 Panonija 4 4 8 8
5 161113 Tijana Vasiljevic 1990 Panonija 5 5 10 10
6 82597 Robert Stevanovic 1991 Gemax 7 6 13 13
7 142132 Dusan Muncan 1990 Panonija 6 7 13 13

Laser S klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 Total bod
1 190716 Ilija Batas BjeliŠ 1982 AJK Beograd 3 1 4 4
2 181377 Ivan KUlic 1987 Gemax 1 3 4 4
3 178304 Milan Djordjevic 1989 Gemax 2 2 4 4
4 170107 Vladimir Svab 1987 AJK Beograd 4 4 8 8
5 141675 Ivan Milenkovic 1990 Panonija 5 5 10 10

Optimist klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 Total bod
1 107 Luka Minic 1994 Gemax 1 1 2 2
2 104 Matija Lagator 1994 Gemax 2 2 4 4
3 53 Igor ZdravkoviŠ 1995 AJK Beograd 4 3 7 7
4 5 Ognjen Mladjenovic 1994 AJK Beograd 3 5 8 8
5 933 Neven NikoliŠ 1994 AJK Beograd 5 4 9 9
6 20 Predrag Popov 1995 Panonija 7 6 13 13
7 50 Aleksandar PetkoviŠ 1997 AJK Beograd 8 8 16 16
8 67 Jovan Stosic 1995 Zemun 6 11 17 17
9 100 Sergej Radovic 1994 Gemax 10 10 20 20
10 549 Nemanja JovanoviŠ 1993 AJK Beograd 15 7 22 22
11 77 Andjelija Pavic 1998 Metalac 14 9 23 23
12 6 Ana Ignjatijevic 1998 AJK Beograd 9 14 23 23
13 3 Nikola Pavlovic 1996 AJK Beograd 13 12 25 25
14 1 Ivona Kosor 1998 AJK Beograd 12 13 25 25
15 8 Irina Zdravkovic 1997 AJK Beograd 11 19 30 30
16 123 Jovana Vasiljevic 1993 Panonija 16 15 31 31
17 3 Irina Nikolic 1998 AJK Beograd 18 16 34 34
18 9 Dusan Jovanovic 1995 Djerdap 20 17 37 37
19 55 Irena Kosor 1996 AJK Beograd 19 18 37 37
20 66 Ivan Kariz 1993 Zemun 17 22 39 39
21 65 Petar Cobanac 1999 Gemax 21 21 42 42
22 4887 Emilija Jovanovic 1997 Djerdap 22 23 45 45
23 63 Pavle Djordjevic 1997 Zemun 23 24 47 47
24 23 Ivana Milenkovic 1995 Panonija 24 25 49 49
25 6 Nikola Fras 1998 Zemun 35 DNC 20 55 55
26 21 Predrag Jovic 1998 Panonija 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26 2 Milan Vandic 1998 Djerdap 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26 4 Stefan Jovanovic 1996 Djerdap 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26   Milijan Puletic 1997 Gemax 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26   Isidora Puletic 1998 Gemax 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26   Lena Puletic 1999 Gemax 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26 60 Lazar Kostic 1998 Gemax 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26 105 Sara Momcilovic 1996 Gemax 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70
26 925 Vojislav Abramovic 1994 AJK Beograd 35 DNC 35 DNC 70 70