65. PRVOMAJSKA REGATA

470 Class

plas jedro kormilar mornar klub R1 R2 R3 R4 bod
1 SRB29 Andjelija Milosavljevic Milena Milosavljevic JK.Z.Radosavljevic (2) 2 1 1 4
2 Srb 4 Vjekoslav Futo Stevan Sedlak JK Palic 1 1 2 (3) 4
3 SRB85 Dejan Antic Nikola Franolic JK Zemun (3) 3 3 2 8
4 SRB911 Nikola Mojic Bogdan Markovic JK Vojvodina (4) 4 4 4 12
5 8 Branko Pilic Dejan Rafinger JK Panonija 1975 (6) 5 5 5 15
6 SRB6 Vladimir Marsalkin Nenad Potocan JK Panonija 1975 5 (6) 6 6 17

Finn Class

plas jedro kormilar klub R1 R2 R3 R4 bod
1 SRB7 Milan Djordjevic JK Gemax 1 1 (2) 1 3
2 Srb 10 Ladislav Polacek JK Palic (3) 2 1 2 5
3 SRB6 Vojislav Kovacev JK Zemun 2 (3) 3 3 8
4 4 Igor Ujvari JK Palic (4) 4 4 4 12

Laser S Class

plas jedro kormilar klub R1 R2 R3 R4 bod
1 Srb 189439 Dani Stanisic AJK Beograd (1) 1 1 1 3
2 180638 Nikola Marjanovic JK Gemax 2 2 (4) 2 6
3 Srb 190716 Ivan Knezevic AJK Beograd (3) 3 3 3 9
4 Srb 189439 Armen Djordjevic AJK Beograd 4 (5) 2 4 10
5 SRB025 Emil Bob JK Vojvodina 5 4 (6 DNC) 6 DNC 15

Laser Radijal Class

plas jedro kormilar klub R1 R2 R3 R4 bod
1 SRB193547 Matija Lagator JK Povetarac 3 1 (4) 1 5
2 Srb 189438 Milica Dukic AJK Beograd 1 (3) 2 2 5
3 Srb 180639 Maja Knezevic AJK Beograd 2 (4) 1 3 6
4 BB Luka Minic JK Gemax 4 (6) 3 4 11
5 174488 Anamarija Mojasevic JK Zemun (5) 2 5 5 12
6 SCG161116 Tijana Vasiljevic JK Panonija 1975 (6) 5 6 6 17
7 133383 Nikola Rnjak JK Zemun (7) 7 7 7 21

Laser 4.7 Class

plas jedro kormilar klub R1 R2 R3 R4 bod
1 198821 Luka Tosic JK Gemax 1 1 3 (15 DSQ) 5
2 SRB193554 Mihajlo Milosavljevic JK.Z.Radosavljevic 3 5 1 (8) 9
3 SRB25 Balint Firstner JK Palic 2 6 (7) 2 10
4 138839 Tara Tosic JK Gemax (5) 3 4 3 10
5 186845 Nikola Djordjevic JK Zemun 6 4 (12) 1 11
6 Srb 173307 Ognjen Mladenovic AJK Beograd 4 2 6 (9) 12
7 160418 Luka Erac JK Gemax 8 (12) 5 6 19
8 Srb 198933 Neven Nikolic AJK Beograd (15 DNC) 15 DNC 2 4 21
9 184196 Milos Slavic JK Palic 7 (9) 9 5 21
10 165265 Ksenija Joksimovic JK Zemun 9 11 8 (12) 28
11 37059 Dunja Ilic JK Vojvodina 10 10 (11) 10 30
12 SCG175616 Pavle Djordjevic JK Zemun 12 8 (13) 11 31
13 160418 Jovan Stosic JK Zemun (15 DNC) 15 DNC 10 7 32
14 Srb 175616 Irena Kosor AJK Beograd 11 7 (15 DNC) 15 DNC 33

Optimist Class

plas jedro kormilar klub R1 R2 R3 R4 bod
1 Srb 155 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd (5) 1 5 1 7
2 SRB107 Miljan Puletic JK Gemax 2 2 (11) 3 7
3 SRB171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax 1 (15) 2 6 9
4 Srb 7177 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd 3 7 1 (16) 11
5 SRB501 Larisa Buljovcic JK.Z.Radosavljevic 7 (8) 4 2 13
6 SRB89 Stela Buljovcic JK.Z.Radosavljevic 4 (12) 3 10 17
7 102 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax 6 6 6 (8) 18
8 Srb 153 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK Beograd (17) 3 7 11 21
9 SRB26 Nadja Stanikic JK Vojvodina (13) 9 9 9 27
10 70 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun 10 (26) 15 4 29
11 SRB182 Jovana Ilic JK Vojvodina 9 (17) 8 12 29
12 Srb 5885 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK Beograd (14) 4 12 14 30
13 SRB104 Lazar Kosic JK Gemax (16) 5 13 13 31
14 SRB69 Luka Markovic JK Zemun (20) 16 10 7 33
15 3 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina 15 (25) 14 5 34
16 SRB410 Olga Mladenovic JK Povetarac (19) 11 16 15 42
17 316 Sanja Dobricki JK Palic 11 13 (25) 19 43
18 SRB184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax 8 (22) 17 20 45
19 Srb 549 Ilija Nikolic AJK Beograd 21 14 (23) 22 57
20 SRB112 Makarije Jaksic JK.Z.Radosavljevic 23 (28) 18 18 59
21 Srb 54 Aleksandar Jovanovic AJK Beograd 22 18 19 (26) 59
22 SRB401 Lena Zunic JK Povetarac 18 23 21 (28) 62
23 ITA7 Uros Djerman JK Vojvodina (28) 21 22 23 66
24 88 Ivan Kis JK Palic 12 10 (45 RAF) 45 DNF 67
25 Srb 5 Ivan Putinik AJK Beograd (31) 19 24 24 67
26 SRB23 Predrag Jovic JK Panonija 1975 26 (30) 26 21 73
27 SRB509 Katarina Radivojevic JK Gemax 29 (33) 20 25 74
28 SRB118 Maja Fundukovic JK Gemax 30 20 (36) 29 79
29 YUG12 Sofija Dobricki JK Palic 24 27 28 (31) 79
30 SRB189 Milana Fundukovic JK Gemax 27 24 (30) 30 81
31 SRB414 Luka Sarenac JK Povetarac 34 (37) 31 17 82
32 ITA 4749 Luka Rakic BK Metalac 33 29 (45 DNC) 27 89
33 SRB511 Milos Ilic BK Metalac 35 (45 DNC) 27 32 94
34 SCG109 Margareta Tosic JK Gemax 32 31 (35) 33 96
35 SRB421 Nikola Mladenovic JK Povetarac (37) 35 32 34 101
36 SLO65 Mila Ilic JK Vojvodina 25 32 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 102
37 SRB415 Matija Sarenac JK Povetarac (45 OCS) 39 29 35 103
38 507 Nikola Cirilovic JK Vojvodina 36 38 33 (45 DNC) 107
39 SRB28 Konstantin Grujin JK Vojvodina (45 DNC) 34 34 45 DNC 113
40 SRB20 Tanja Milovanovic JK Panonija 1975 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 37 36 118
41 89 Lazar RadovanoviŠ JK.Z.Radosavljevic 38 36 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 119
42 SRB22 Jovana Jojic JK Panonija 1975 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 38 45 DNC 128
43 SRB21 Milica Jozic JK Panonija 1975 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 135
43 105 Elena Radojkovic JK Gemax (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 135