KUP GOLUPCA 2009

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KLASA OPTIMIST

GOLUBAC, 6-9 avgust 2009

470 Klasa

Mesto Klasa Br jedra Kormilar Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zbir
1 470 SRB 85 Ivancir-Antic JK Zemun (2) 2 1 1 1 5
2 470 SRB 29 Milosavljevic-Milosavljevic JK Z. Radosavljevic Nis 1 1 (8 DNC) 2 2 6
3 470 YUG 109 Mojic/Markovic JK Vojvodina 5 (8 DNS) 2 4 3 14
4 470 YU 45 Radulovic-Spasojevic JK Pobeda 4 (8 DNS) 4 3 4 15
5 470 8 Milenkovic - Rafinger JK Panonija 3 (8 DNS) 3 6 8 DNC 20
6 470 910 Tomic-Milosavljevic JK Z. Radosavljevic Nis 6 (8 DNS) 5 5 5 21
7 470 BUL 1111 Ognjanov- Nemeth JK Palic (8 DNS) 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 27

Finn Klasa

Mesto Klasa Br jedra Kormilar Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zbir
1 Finn Y179 Burcul Darko JK Gemax (2) 1 1 2 2 6
2 Finn SRB 8 Polacek Ladislav JK Palic 1 2 (4) 1 3 7
3 Finn SRB 6 Kovacevic Vojislav JK Zemun 4 (7 DNS) 2 3 4 13
4 Finn SRB 7 Djordjevic Milan JK Gemax (7 DNC) 7 DNS 3 7 DNC 1 18
5 Finn MKD 16 Andreeski Ivan JK Snegar 5 (7 DNS) 5 4 5 19
6 Finn SRB 1 Volarevic Srdjan JK Zemun 3 (7 DSQ) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 24

Laser 4.7 Klasa

Mesto Klasa Br jedra Kormilar Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zbir
1 Laser 4.7 SRB 193617 Stanikic Mina JK Vojvodina 1 2 (4) 2 3 8
2 Laser 4.7 1 Luso Erdal JK Snegar (5) 4 2 1 2 9
3 Laser 4.7 SRB 160418 Milovanovic Marko JK Gemax (10 DNS) 1 1 3 5 10
4 Laser 4.7 164964 Minic Luka JK Gemax (4) 3 3 4 1 11
5 Laser 4.7 175616 Nikolic Neven AJK Beograd 2 (10 OCS) 6 5 4 17
6 Laser 4.7 SRB186845 Djordjevic Nikola JK Zemun 3 6 (7) 6 6 21
7 Laser 4.7 180639 Pavlovic Nikola AJK Beograd 6 5 8 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 29
8 Laser 4.7 160418 Kariz Ivan JK Zemun 7 (10 OCS) 10 DNF 7 7 31
9 Laser 4.7 bb Jovanovic Nemanja AJK Beograd (10 OCS) 10 OCS 5 10 DNC 10 DNC 35

Laser R Klasa

Mesto Klasa Br jedra Kormilar Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zbir
1 Laser R 180639 Knezevic Maja AJK Beograd 2 1 (3) 2 1 6
2 Laser R 189438 DukiŠ Milica AJK Beograd 1 (3) 2 1 2 6
3 Laser R 161748 Knezevic Ivan AJK Beograd (4) 4 1 4 3 12
4 Laser R SRB 10 Marjanovic Nikola JK Gemax 3 2 (4) 3 4 12
5 Laser R 1 Stevanovic Robert JK Gemax 5 5 5 5 (8 DNC) 20
6 Laser R BB Blagojevic Dusan JK Vojvodina 6 6 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 28
7 Laser R SCG 173384 Boskovic Nikola JK Gemax 7 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 31

Laser S Klasa

Mesto Klasa Br jedra Kormilar Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zbir
1 Laser S 189439 Dany Stanisic AJK Beograd 1 (5 DNS) 1 1 1 4
2 Laser S SRB 180638 Vasilijevic Dejan JK Gemax 2 (5 DNS) 2 2 2 8
3 Laser S 170107 Brateljevic Marko AJK Beograd 3 1 3 3 (5 DNC) 10
4 Laser S 184714 Zivan Mali JK Vojvodina 4 (5 DNS) 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 19

Optimist Klasa

Mesto Klasa Br jedra Kormilar Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zbir
1 Optimist SRB 102 Tosic Luka JK Gemax (7) 2 1 1 5 9
2 Optimist MNE 70 Nikolic Momir JK Lahor (14) 1 3 5 1 10
3 Optimist SRB 89 Milosavljevic Mihajlo JK Z. Radosavljevic Nis (6) 3 4 2 3 12
4 Optimist SRB 53 Igor Zdravkovic AJK Beograd 1 5 (6) 6 2 14
5 Optimist MKD 311 Popstefanija Dimitar JK Strmec 5 6 7 3 (8) 21
6 Optimist SRB 112 Milosavljevic Jelena JK Z. Radosavljevic Nis 8 10 (13) 7 4 29
7 Optimist SRB 110 Tosic Tara JK Gemax 11 4 8 (14) 7 30
8 Optimist SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd 2 9 18 (19) 6 35
9 Optimist 8 Perisic Luka JK Lahor 4 (20) 11 9 18 42
10 Optimist SRB 69 Stosic Jovan JK Zemun 21 (56 BFD) 5 5 14 45
11 Optimist SRB 117 Erac Luka JK Gemax (17) 7 14 10 15 46
12 Optimist MNE 78 Buric Vasilije JK Lahor 13 12 12 11 (17) 48
13 Optimist SRB 7177 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK Beograd (15) 14 9 15 12 50
14 Optimist SRB 106 Pavic Andjela JK Zemun 9 15 (26) 12 20 56
15 Optimist 94 Buric Goran JK Lahor 16 17 15 (25) 11 59
16 Optimist SRB 182 Puletic Miljan JK Gemax (20) 16 17 20 9 62
17 Optimist 509 Buljovcic Larisa JK Palic (56 DNS) 11 20 17 16 64
18 Optimist SRB 11 Balint Furstner JK Palic 36 (56 DSQ) 2 8 23 69
19 Optimist SRB 184 Puletic Isidora JK Gemax 12 21 23 (33) 13 69
20 Optimist SRB 118 Zivkovic Tara JK Gemax 19 8 28 26 (35) 81
21 Optimist SRB 60 Corkovic Jovan JK Zemun 22 24 (25) 13 22 81
22 Optimist SRB 1112 Joksimovic Ksenija JK Zemun (24) 23 19 18 24 84
23 Optimist SRB 104 Kosic Lazar JK Gemax (56 DSQ) 56 BFD 10 16 10 92
24 Optimist 507 Buljovcic Stela JK Palic (26) 25 22 24 25 96
25 Optimist HUN 316 Dobricki Sanja JK Palic 38 (56 DNS) 16 23 21 98
26 Optimist SRB 55 Irena Kosor AJK Beograd 25 22 (56 OCS) 22 30 99
27 Optimist SRB 54 Ana Ignjatovic AJK Beograd 3 13 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 31 103
28 Optimist SRB 109 Momcilovic Sara JK Gemax 23 27 27 27 (28) 104
29 Optimist SRB 18 Ilic Jovana JK Vojvodina (37) 18 30 28 29 105
30 Optimist SRB 171 Puletic Lena JK Gemax 10 19 21 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 106
31 Optimist 3 Smiljanic Nadja JK Vojvodina 35 (56 BFD) 34 21 27 117
32 Optimist SRB 64 Ljubic Srdjan JK Zemun 18 32 (56 OCS) 34 34 118
33 Optimist SRB 134 Ilic Dunja JK Vojvodina 31 (56 BFD) 29 32 26 118
34 Optimist 72 Perisic Ksenija JK Lahor 32 (56 BFD) 31 29 36 128
35 Optimist 7234 Kis Ivan JK Palic (56 DNS) 56 BFD 24 30 19 129
36 Optimist SRB 5 Irina Nikolic AJK Beograd 39 35 (56 OCS) 31 32 137
37 Optimist SRB 1 Irina Zdravkovic AJK Beograd 30 28 (56 OCS) 56 DNC 56 DNC 170
38 Optimist MKD 31 Popstefanija Damjan JK Strmec 29 30 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 56 DNC 171
39 Optimist SRB 189 Dimitrijevic Nemanja JK Gemax 27 34 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 56 DNC 173
40 Optimist SRB 68 Markovic Luka JK Zemun 28 (56 BFD) 56 OCS 56 DNC 33 173
41 Optimist SRB 20 Popov Predrag JK Panonija 34 31 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 56 DNC 177
42 Optimist SCG 107 Petar Cabunac AJK Beograd 40 26 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 56 DNC 178
43 Optimist SRB 67 Djordjevic Pavle JK Zemun 33 33 (56 DNC) 56 DNC 56 DNC 178
44 Optimist SRB 26 Smiljanic Nikola JK Vojvodina (56 DNS) 29 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 197
45 Optimist 7 Stanisic Davor SD Galeb (56 DNS) 56 DNS 32 56 DNC 56 DNC 200
46 Optimist SRB 50 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd (56 DNS) 56 BFD 33 56 DNC 56 DNC 201
47 Optimist SCG 108 Jaksic Makarije JK Palic (56 DNS) 36 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 204
48 Optimist 291 Dobricki Sofija JK Palic (56 DNS) 56 DNS 56 OCS 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist SRB 23 Milenkovic Ivana JK Panonija (56 DNS) 56 DNS 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist YUG 3 Ilija Nikolic AJK Beograd (56 DNS) 56 DNS 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist 66 Ljubicic ilija JK Zemun (56 DNS) 56 BFD 56 OCS 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist SRB 6784 Luka Zec JK Vojvodina (56 DNS) 56 BFD 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist ITA 7 Kandil Nada JK Vojvodina (56 DNS) 56 DNS 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist SRB 27 Stanikic Nadja JK Vojvodina (56 DNS) 56 DNS 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 224
48 Optimist 891 Djesevic Paula JK Lahor (56 DSQ) 56 DNS 56 DNC 56 DNC 56 DNC 224