KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST   dat: 22.06.2021.       

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Zemun 680.00
2 Nenad Zakic 2007 JK Palic 676.21
3 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 659.89
4 Filip Yuill 2006 AJK Beograd 656.00
5 Andrija Maraš 2006 Zemun 636.08
6 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 630.41
7 Aleksa Sretenović 2006 JK Palic 627.63
8 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 616.93
9 Veljko Ljubojević 2006 Palilula 612.65
10 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic 611.39
11 Roland Kovac 2006 JK Palic 610.32
12 Nađa Vujošević 2007 AJK Djerdap 599.38
13 Naum Jokic 2009 JK Gemax 598.56
14 Luka Sretenović 2007 JK Palic 598.27
15 Gala Vukovic  2007 Palilula 591.49
16 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula 567.22
17 Veljko Simonovic 2010 Palilula 565.23
18 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd 564.00
19 Ana Vrebalov 2008 Zemun 562.87
20 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 544.25
21 Lara Jovanovic 2008 Golubac 534.64
22 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Djerdap 523.60
23 Dusan Miloradovic 2010 Palilula 519.45
24 Sava Radibratovic 2010 Zemun 519.36
25 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 NK Palilula 518.57
26 Vladimir Verbalov 2009 Zemun 511.94
27 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula 495.54
28 Nadezda Ondrik 2009 Zemun 486.56
29 Eva Petrovic 2009 Zemun 483.95
30 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula 473.64
31 Arnold Tamas 2009 Palic 472.61
32 Dragana Peric 2008 Golubac 465.82
33 Dunja Klajic 2009 AJK Djerdap 458.37
34 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 Vojvodina 458.17
35 Sofija Petkovic 2009 Vojvodina 450.52
36 Stefan Takac 2008 Reful 445.75
37 Jovana Stepanovic 2011 AJK Beograd 444.53
38 Filip Osorio 2012 AJK Beograd 426.75
39 Vasko Bracinac 2009 Smederevo 400.11
40 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic 399.75
41 Alina Petrusic 2006 Reful 387.17
42 Hajdi Gajic 2010 AJK Beograd 379.13
43 Danka Stanojevic 2012 Metalac 374.97
44 Vanja Maras  2009 Zemun 369.24
45 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 AJK Beograd 362.31
46 Kosta Cankovic 2012 AJK Beograd 360.73
47 Mihajlo Sijan 2010 Palilula 354.76
48 Una Golubovki 2011 Palilula 309.80
49 Milica Klajic 2011 AJK Djerdap 289.32
50 Andjela Simic 2008 Palilula 273.37
51 Mitra Vinulovic 2010 Golubac 258.41
52 Andjela Simic 2008 Palilula 210.31
53 Katarina Peric 2008 Golubac 201.43
54 Galina Pavlovic 2012 Smederevo 173.56
55 Andrej Petrovic 2008 Zemun 164.76
56 Kosta Trajceski 2012 Gemax 164.47
57 Jana Ondrik 2009 Zemun 152.50
58 Todor Sijan 2009 Palilula 146.12
59 Todor Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 141.59
60 Tara Gantar  2009 Vojvodina 136.44
61 Tijana Zakic 2009 JK Palic 121.74
62 Dusan Vereb 2009 JK Palic 116.92
63 Jozef Ujhazi 2009 JK Palic 112.10
64 Andreja Peric 2009 Panonija 109.69
65 Aleksa Canak 2009 Panonija 96.43
66 Dunja cemeric 2012 Panonija 95.22
67 Martan Tamas 2012 JK Palic 94.02
68 David Cesko 2012 JK Palic 90.40
69 Elena Paunovic 2009 Smederevo 89.34
70 Luka Milovan 2008 Vojvodina 86.03
71 Nevena Surovic 2010 Golubac 85.58
72 Dunja Jokic 2010 Golubac 85.00
73 Andrej Dudas 2008 Palic 84.97
74 Matija Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 76.63
75 Damjan Vukanovic 2011 Zemun 70.38
76 Zaharije Grujic  2013 Vojvodina 68.82
77 Vuk Kotur 209 Smederevo 68.71
78 Matija Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 68.32
79 Vuk Petrovic 2010 Smederevo 68.29
80 Srdja Todorovic 2009 AJK Beograd 67.50
81 Mihaela Perusic 2008 Reful 67.50

 

 

 

KLASE LASER 4.7    dat: 22.06.2021.      

plas Kormilar KAT god Klub Zbir
1 Viktor Batizic JM 2006 Palilula 637.64
2 Stefan Juil JM 2004 Beograd 628.07
3 Petra Buljovcic  JD 2004 Reful 624.02
4 Relja Milovanovic JM 2006 Gemax 593.53
5 Dario  Besic JM 2005 Palic 590.99
6 Aleksa Sretenovic JM 2006 Palic 526.87
7 Angelina Saracevic JD 2005 Zemun 517.63
8 Luka Vukasinovic JM 2005 Palilula 514.02
9 Aleksandra Vujosevic JD 2005 Beograd 507.36
10 Lena Pleli JD 2004 Gemax 482.94
13 Goran Stakic JM 2005 Djerdap 441.18
11 Ognjen Kerekes JM 2007 Palilula 426.62
12 Nikola Kovacevic JM 2004 Djerdap 392.65
14 Luka Sretenovic JM 2007 Palic 389.50
15 Marko Ivanovic JM 2007 Vojvodina 384.78
16 Nada Vujoševic JD 2007 Gemax 384.65
18 Mina Zei JD 2007 Beograd 378.01
17 Mate Salai JM 2006 Palic 367.00
19 Mina Maras   2003   325.83
20 Sven Skenderovic JM 2007 Palic 317.80
21 Miroslava Mjagkikh JD 2005 Beograd 313.98
22 Roland Kovac JM 2006 Palic 204.88
23 Minja Mihajlov JD 2005 Vojvodina 178.09
24 Relja Kresovic JM 2006 Palic 174.64
25 Katarina Peric JD 2008 Golubac 91.85
26 Mate Marton JM 2004 Palic 85.00
27 Jovana Valjarevic JD 2004 Panonija 85.00
28 Milutin Ilic Jm 2004 Metalac 84.34

 

 

 KLASE RADIAL  dat:22.06.2021.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Dusan Trbojevic Zemun 510.00
2 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 494.59
3 Kristina Boja Palic 475.10
4 Ana Jovanovic Beograd 445.28
5 Luka Erakovic Zemun 368.58
6 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 355.35
7 Mate Salai Palic 348.89
8 Damjan Sijan Palilula 339.75
9 Maja Knezevic Beograd 307.78
10 Ognjen Jovic Panonija 279.29
11 Igor Kolesar Vojvodina 273.46
12 Ognjen Kerekes Palilula 243.08
13 Kresovic Relja Palic 212.50
14 Neven Nikolic Gemax 160.19
15 Robert Kovac Palic 135.00
16 Adjela Pavic Metalac 135.00
17 Dmitrije Dobrovskij Vojvodina 130.77
18 Milos Poznic Metalac 94.81
19 Milica Jozic Panonija 67.50

 

 

KLASE LASER  dat: 17.05.2021.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Nikola Banjac Gemax 510.00
2 Marko Petkovic Beograd 480.60
3 Danilo Besic Palic 455.71
4 Luka Minic Gemax 407.86
5 Robert Kovac Palic 368.22
6 Neven Nikolic Gemax 265.39
7 Nebojsa Krstic Djerdap 217.81
8 Matija Ondrik Zemun 207.99
9 Vojislav Lucic Beograd 175.47
10 Dimitrije Pesic Beograd 143.05
11 Dejan Vasiljevic Sava 133.24
12 Darko Burcul Palilula 107.97
13 Nikola Djordjevic   97.44
14 Dmitrij Dobrovskij Vojvodina 90.42
15 Djordje Poznic Metalac 85.00
16 Milan Vandic Djerdap 85.00
17 Ognjen Jovic Panonija 83.46
18 Luka Vukasinovic Palilula 77.50
19 Ivan Kis Reful 77.50
20 Igor Ujvari Palic 67.50

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 22.06.2021.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Tihomir Zakic Palić 690.00
2 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 491.79
3 Nikola Rnjak   401.08
4 Boris Adjanski Gemax 393.13
5 Igor Ujvari Palić 374.26
6 Milan Djordjevic Gemax 366.20
7 Poznic Djordje Metalac 257.83
8 Atila Dubicanec Palić 257.80
9 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 229.67
10 Balint Furstner Palić 210.41
11 Darko Burcul Palilula 155.00
12 Pavle Djordjevic   134.33

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 22.06.2021.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Milos Poznic metalac 493.00
2 Predrag Jovic Panonija 460.00
3 Vjekoslav Futo Smederevo 240.00
4 Jelena Pasaric Smederevo 152.50
5 Ognjen  Jovic Panonija 135.00
6 Ilic Milos Metalac 123.75
7 Ivan Milenkovic Panonija 105.00
8 Miodrag Frencic Vojvodina 85.00
9 Luka Rakic Metalac 77.50