KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST   dat: 15.05.2022.       

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Nenad Zakic 2007 JK Palic 676.52
2 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Zemun 671.72
5 Sava Radibratovic 2010 Zemun 625.63
3 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 623.17
6 Dusan Miloradovic 2010 Palilula 618.36
4 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula 617.89
7 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic 615.28
8 Veljko Simonovic 2010 Palilula 610.68
9 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Djerdap 599.25
11 Gala Vukovic  2007 Palilula 597.26
10 Ana Vrebalov 2008 Zemun 588.29
12 Vladimir Verbalov 2009 Zemun 574.65
14 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 546.47
15 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula 545.04
13 Eva Petrovic 2009 Zemun 541.88
16 Tijana Zakic 2009 JK Palic 532.72
19 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula 531.87
17 Jovana Stepanovic 2011 AJK Beograd 527.48
18 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 Vojvodina 525.86
21 Kosta Trajceski 2012 Gemax 497.48
24 Vanja Maras 2011 Zemun 491.54
20 Arnold Tamas 2009 Palic 490.74
22 Jozef Ujhazi 2009 JK Palic 487.51
23 Hajdi Gajic 2010 AJK Beograd 486.98
25 David Cesko 2012 JK Palic 470.95
26 Andrej Petrovic 2008 Zemun 455.57
27 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 NK Palilula 444.39
28 Una Golubovki 2011 Palilula 442.69
37 Dusan Vereb 2009 JK Palic 440.43
30 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 AJK Beograd 435.93
29 Tara Gantar  2009 Vojvodina 422.32
31 Galina Pavlovic 2012 Smederevo 419.22
33 Marko Atic 2013 Palic 398.55
32 Kosta Cankovic 2012 AJK Beograd 397.59
36 Andreja Peric 2009 Panonija 391.23
34 Matija Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 370.54
38 Todor Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 356.80
40 Mateja Radovanovic 2013 AJK Beograd 354.20
43 Zaharije Grujic  2013 Vojvodina 336.88
42 Vasko Bracinac 2009 Smederevo 330.93
35 Danka Stanojevic 2012 Metalac 288.76
41 Mihajlo Sijan 2010 Palilula 259.92
44 Naum Jokic 2009 JK Gemax 257.65
39 Filip Osorio 2012 AJK Beograd 236.44
45 Lara Jovanovic 2008 Golubac 225.74
46 Dunja cemeric 2012 Panonija 201.94
47 Aleksa Canak 2009 Panonija 194.26
48 Mitra Vinulovic 2010 Golubac 188.06
49 Dunja Jokic 2010 Golubac 182.54
50 Ivo Antovic 2010 Gemax 174.42
56 Neva Burcul 2014 Palilula 166.24
51 Tara Markovic 2012 Panonija 148.50
52 Todor Sijan 2009 Palilula 138.38
53 Dunja Klajic 2009 AJK Djerdap 114.17
54 Martan Tamas 2012 JK Palic 94.02
55 Vukasin Milicic 2010 Palilula 89.63
57 Tamara Canak 2011 Panonija 77.50
58 Vuk Kotur 2009 Smederevo 68.71
59 Andrea Markovic 2013 Panonija 68.19
60 Miljana Milosavljev 2012 Panonija 67.84
61 Mihaela Perusic 2008 Reful 67.50
62 Viktor Kovacevic 2012 Panonija 67.50
63 Petra Rovcanin 2010 Palilula 67.50

 

 

 

KLASE ILCA 4    dat: 15.05.2022.      

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Viktor Batizic 2006 Palilula 653.67
2 Dario  Besic 2005 Palic 632.32
3 Relja Milovanovic 2006 Gemax 623.02
4 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 Beograd 617.26
5 Nada Vujoševic 2007 Gemax 592.36
6 Luka Sretenovic 2007 Palic 583.54
7 Aleksa Sretenovic 2006 Palic 571.67
8 Andrija Maras 2006 Zemun 554.86
9 Miroslava Mjagkikh 2005 Beograd 492.09
10 Goran Stakic 2005 Djerdap 489.66
11 Roland Kovac 2006 Palic 487.87
12 Filip Yuil 2006 Beograd 474.68
13 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic 453.30
14 Luka Vukasinovic 2005 Palilula 436.66
15 Mina Zei 2007 Beograd 423.88
16 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 384.23
17 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina 373.46
18 Naum Jokic 2006 Gemax 355.99
19 Angelina Saracevic 2005 Zemun 299.57
20 Nikola Pavic 2007 Smederevo 264.50
21 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 Palilula 220.00
22 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 111.63
23 Katarina Peric 2008 Golubac 91.30

 

 

 KLASE ILCA 6  dat:15.05.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Dusan Trbojevic Zemun 510.00
2 Kristina Boja Palic 499.69
3 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 483.63
4 Ana Jovanovic Beograd 451.67
5 Luka Erakovic Zemun 433.73
6 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 379.39
7 Angelina Saracevic Zemun 375.63
8 Nikola Kovacevic djerdap 300.69
9 Mate Marton Palic 284.13
10 Ognjen Kerekes Palilula 276.58
11 Maja Knezevic Beograd 264.07
12 Petra Buljovcic Reful 249.44
13 Mate Salai Palic 232.16
14 Damjan Sijan Palilula 204.19
15 Lena Pleli Gemax 184.89
16 Mina Maras Zemun 176.67
17 Viktor Batizic Palilula 141.67
18 Natalija Pantic Smederevo 119.77
19 Kresovic Relja Palic 99.54
20 Stefan Yuill Beograd 94.50
21 Luka Vukasinovic Palilula 88.54
22 Maja Vukosavic Beograd 85.00

 

 

KLASE ILCA7  dat: 15.05.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Marko Petkovic Beograd 491.21
2 Nikola Banjac Gemax 490.68
3 Luka Minic Gemax 434.63
4 Danilo Besic Palic 430.77
5 Neven Nikolic Gemax 412.25
6 Robert Kovac Palic 355.03
7 Ognjen Kerekes Palilula 220.28
8 Dejan Suboticki Beograd 190.78
9 Milan Vandic Djerdap 185.11
10 Nikola Marjanovic ADA 170.00
11 Dejan Vasilijevic Sava 139.09
12 Luka Vukasinovic Palilula 112.50
13 Boris Miladinovic Beograd 111.44
14 Nebojsa Krstic Djerdap 85.00
15 Djordje Poznic Metalac 85.00
16 Luka Erakovic Zemun 70.71
17 Nikola Rnjak Zemun 55.00

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 03.05.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 485.25
2 Tihomir Zakic Palić 463.00
3 Milan Djordjevic Gemax 458.26
4 Pavle Djordjevic Zemun 423.57
5 Balint Furstner Palić 392.58
6 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 325.86
7 Atila Dubicanec Palić 253.93
8 Igor Ujvari Palić 183.17
9 Viktor Horongozo Palić 162.25
10 Dario Besic Palić 147.25
11 Nikola Rnjak Zemun 144.67
12 Mate Salaj Palić 116.25
13 Poznic Djordje Metalac 87.83
14 Boris Adjanski Gemax 85.00
15 Luka Erac Gemax 85.00

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 15.05.2022.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Vjekoslav Futo Smederevo 510.00
2 Ilic Milos Metalac 451.00
3 Ognjen  Jovic Panonija 445.25
4 Predrag Jovic Panonija 392.00
5 Milos Poznic metalac 380.00
6 Lena Puletic Gemax 292.50
7 Natalija Pantic Zemun 282.50
8 Nikola Djordjevic Zemun 255.42
9 Andjela Pavic Smederevo 247.50
10 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 222.50
11 Ðordje Poznic metalac 162.50
12 Jelena Pasaric Smederevo 67.50